Süper Lig 2019-2020
Print
1.Hafta 28-09-2019 12:00 Güçlü Eller ESK 26 : 76 Ceylanpınar Bel.
  28-09-2019 13:00 Ordu BŞB 61 : 84 BJK HDI Sigorta
  28-09-2019 14:00 TSK Reh.Merkezi 65 : 56 Şanlıurfa BŞB
  28-09-2019 14:00 İzmir BŞB 69 : 80 1907 Fenerbahçe
  28-09-2019 14:00 Bağcılar Bel. 63 : 70 Gazişehir G.Antep
  28-09-2019 14:00 İskenderun Eng. 49 : 89 Galatasaray

2.Hafta 05-10-2019 14:00 1907 Fenerbahçe 72 : 62 Bağcılar Bel.
  06-10-2019 13:00 Güçlü Eller ESK 24 : 59 Ordu BŞB
  06-10-2019 13:00 Ceylanpınar Bel. 64 : 74 İzmir BŞB
  06-10-2019 14:00 Şanlıurfa BŞB 61 : 95 BJK HDI Sigorta
  06-10-2019 14:00 Gazişehir G.Antep 93 : 46 İskenderun Eng.
  06-10-2019 15:00 Balıkesir BŞB 40 : 70 TSK Reh.Merkezi

3.Hafta 12-10-2019 11:00 TSK Reh.Merkezi 42 : 74 Galatasaray
  12-10-2019 13:00 Ordu BŞB 85 : 69 Şanlıurfa BŞB
  12-10-2019 14:00 İzmir BŞB 78 : 24 Güçlü Eller ESK
  12-10-2019 14:00 Bağcılar Bel. 68 : 44 Ceylanpınar Bel.
  12-10-2019 14:00 İskenderun Eng. 58 : 88 1907 Fenerbahçe
  12-10-2019 16:00 BJK HDI Sigorta 94 : 32 Balıkesir BŞB

4.Hafta 19-10-2019 14:00 İzmir BŞB 71 : 51 Ordu BŞB
  19-10-2019 14:00 Galatasaray 74 : 72 BJK HDI Sigorta
  19-10-2019 14:00 Güçlü Eller ESK 27 : 65 Bağcılar Bel.
  20-10-2019 00:00 İskenderun Eng. 56 : 62 Ceylanpınar Bel.
  20-10-2019 14:00 Gazişehir G.Antep 53 : 44 TSK Reh.Merkezi
  20-10-2019 15:00 Balıkesir BŞB 65 : 77 Şanlıurfa BŞB

5.Hafta 25-10-2019 14:00 Şanlıurfa BŞB 67 : 84 Galatasaray
  26-10-2019 11:00 Bağcılar Bel. 69 : 64 İzmir BŞB
  26-10-2019 13:00 Ordu BŞB 75 : 55 Balıkesir BŞB
  26-10-2019 14:00 İskenderun Eng. 86 : 25 Güçlü Eller ESK
  26-10-2019 14:00 TSK Reh.Merkezi 41 : 72 1907 Fenerbahçe
  26-10-2019 16:00 BJK HDI Sigorta 72 : 71 Gazişehir G.Antep

6.Hafta 01-11-2019 20:00 1907 Fenerbahçe 66 : 58 BJK HDI Sigorta
  02-11-2019 14:00 Bağcılar Bel. 68 : 53 Ordu BŞB
  02-11-2019 14:00 TSK Reh.Merkezi 62 : 57 Ceylanpınar Bel.
  02-11-2019 14:00 Galatasaray 73 : 29 Balıkesir BŞB
  02-11-2019 14:00 İzmir BŞB 79 : 51 İskenderun Eng.
  03-11-2019 14:00 Gazişehir G.Antep 80 : 65 Şanlıurfa BŞB

7.Hafta 09-11-2019 11:00 İskenderun Eng. 57 : 62 Bağcılar Bel.
  09-11-2019 13:00 Ordu BŞB 68 : 88 Galatasaray
  09-11-2019 14:00 TSK Reh.Merkezi 64 : 21 Güçlü Eller ESK
  09-11-2019 16:00 BJK HDI Sigorta 89 : 38 Ceylanpınar Bel.
  10-11-2019 14:00 Şanlıurfa BŞB 59 : 74 1907 Fenerbahçe
  10-11-2019 15:00 Balıkesir BŞB 45 : 80 Gazişehir G.Antep

8.Hafta 16-11-2019 14:00 İskenderun Eng. 76 : 73 Ordu BŞB
  16-11-2019 14:00 1907 Fenerbahçe 94 : 30 Balıkesir BŞB
  16-11-2019 14:00 Güçlü Eller ESK 35 : 87 BJK HDI Sigorta
  16-11-2019 14:00 İzmir BŞB 53 : 62 TSK Reh.Merkezi
  17-11-2019 14:00 Gazişehir G.Antep 63 : 69 Galatasaray
  18-11-2019 16:00 Şanlıurfa BŞB 90 : 52 Ceylanpınar Bel.

9.Hafta 23-11-2019 11:00 1907 Fenerbahçe 69 : 67 Galatasaray
  23-11-2019 13:00 Ordu BŞB 45 : 80 Gazişehir G.Antep
  23-11-2019 14:00 TSK Reh.Merkezi 54 : 52 Bağcılar Bel.
  23-11-2019 16:00 BJK HDI Sigorta 65 : 47 İzmir BŞB
  24-11-2019 14:00 Şanlıurfa BŞB 67 : 30 Güçlü Eller ESK
  24-11-2019 15:00 Balıkesir BŞB 45 : 51 Ceylanpınar Bel.

10.Hafta 26-11-2019 13:00 Galatasaray 67 : 36 Ceylanpınar Bel.
  29-11-2019 20:30 1907 Fenerbahçe 66 : 61 Gazişehir G.Antep
  30-11-2019 13:00 İzmir BŞB 74 : 59 Şanlıurfa BŞB
  30-11-2019 14:00 Bağcılar Bel. 63 : 78 BJK HDI Sigorta
  30-11-2019 14:00 İskenderun Eng. 64 : 70 TSK Reh.Merkezi
  01-12-2019 14:00 Güçlü Eller ESK 33 : 82 Balıkesir BŞB

11.Hafta 07-12-2019 11:00 Şanlıurfa BŞB 68 : 60 Bağcılar Bel.
  07-12-2019 13:00 Ordu BŞB 57 : 72 1907 Fenerbahçe
  07-12-2019 16:00 BJK HDI Sigorta 71 : 43 İskenderun Eng.
  07-12-2019 16:00 Galatasaray 88 : 36 Güçlü Eller ESK
  08-12-2019 14:00 Gazişehir G.Antep 70 : 32 Ceylanpınar Bel.
  08-12-2019 15:00 Balıkesir BŞB 52 : 67 İzmir BŞB

12.Hafta 14-12-2019 11:00 İzmir BŞB 62 : 68 Galatasaray
  14-12-2019 14:00 1907 Fenerbahçe 113 : 35 Ceylanpınar Bel.
  14-12-2019 14:00 Bağcılar Bel. 80 : 43 Balıkesir BŞB
  14-12-2019 14:00 İskenderun Eng. 69 : 85 Şanlıurfa BŞB
  14-12-2019 14:00 Güçlü Eller ESK 35 : 76 Gazişehir G.Antep
  14-12-2019 14:00 TSK Reh.Merkezi 70 : 58 Ordu BŞB

13.Hafta 21-12-2019 11:00 Gazişehir G.Antep 80 : 83 İzmir BŞB
  21-12-2019 11:30 Güçlü Eller ESK 31 : 87 1907 Fenerbahçe
  21-12-2019 13:00 Ordu BŞB 79 : 34 Ceylanpınar Bel.
  21-12-2019 14:00 TSK Reh.Merkezi 44 : 61 BJK HDI Sigorta
  21-12-2019 14:00 Galatasaray 66 : 54 Bağcılar Bel.
  22-12-2019 15:00 Balıkesir BŞB 67 : 71 İskenderun Eng.

14.Hafta 16-01-2020 13:00 Ceylanpınar Bel. 67 : 38 Güçlü Eller ESK
  17-01-2020 20:30 1907 Fenerbahçe 80 : 65 İzmir BŞB
  18-01-2020 11:00 Gazişehir G.Antep 83 : 73 Bağcılar Bel.
  18-01-2020 14:00 Galatasaray 67 : 48 İskenderun Eng.
  18-01-2020 16:00 BJK HDI Sigorta 101 : 37 Ordu BŞB
  19-01-2020 14:00 Şanlıurfa BŞB 59 : 71 TSK Reh.Merkezi

15.Hafta 24-01-2020 19:00 İskenderun Eng. 83 : 88 Gazişehir G.Antep
  25-01-2020 13:00 Ordu BŞB 78 : 36 Güçlü Eller ESK
  25-01-2020 14:00 İzmir BŞB 94 : 29 Ceylanpınar Bel.
  25-01-2020 14:00 TSK Reh.Merkezi 68 : 52 Balıkesir BŞB
  25-01-2020 16:00 BJK HDI Sigorta 85 : 58 Şanlıurfa BŞB
  27-01-2020 17:00 Bağcılar Bel. 62 : 78 1907 Fenerbahçe

16.Hafta 01-02-2020 14:00 Güçlü Eller ESK 22 : 74 İzmir BŞB
  01-02-2020 14:00 1907 Fenerbahçe 93 : 49 İskenderun Eng.
  01-02-2020 14:00 Galatasaray - : - TSK Reh.Merkezi
  02-02-2020 13:00 Ceylanpınar Bel. 50 : 75 Bağcılar Bel.
  02-02-2020 14:00 Şanlıurfa BŞB 77 : 61 Ordu BŞB
  02-02-2020 15:00 Balıkesir BŞB 53 : 83 BJK HDI Sigorta

17.Hafta 07-02-2020 20:00 BJK HDI Sigorta 67 : 57 Galatasaray
  08-02-2020 10:00 TSK Reh.Merkezi 63 : 69 Gazişehir G.Antep
  08-02-2020 13:00 Ordu BŞB 52 : 63 İzmir BŞB
  08-02-2020 14:00 Bağcılar Bel. 85 : 29 Güçlü Eller ESK
  09-02-2020 13:00 Ceylanpınar Bel. 53 : 96 İskenderun Eng.
  09-02-2020 14:00 Şanlıurfa BŞB 57 : 50 Balıkesir BŞB

18.Hafta 14-02-2020 17:00 1907 Fenerbahçe 62 : 52 TSK Reh.Merkezi
  15-02-2020 10:00 Gazişehir G.Antep 68 : 77 BJK HDI Sigorta
  15-02-2020 14:00 Güçlü Eller ESK 32 : 96 İskenderun Eng.
  15-02-2020 14:00 Galatasaray 74 : 63 Şanlıurfa BŞB
  15-02-2020 14:00 İzmir BŞB 64 : 59 Bağcılar Bel.
  16-02-2020 15:00 Balıkesir BŞB 56 : 69 Ordu BŞB

19.Hafta 21-02-2020 20:30 BJK HDI Sigorta 69 : 72 1907 Fenerbahçe
  22-02-2020 11:00 Ordu BŞB 64 : 63 Bağcılar Bel.
  22-02-2020 14:00 İskenderun Eng. 55 : 88 İzmir BŞB
  23-02-2020 13:00 Ceylanpınar Bel. 67 : 74 TSK Reh.Merkezi
  23-02-2020 14:00 Şanlıurfa BŞB 64 : 84 Gazişehir G.Antep
  23-02-2020 15:00 Balıkesir BŞB 50 : 72 Galatasaray

20.Hafta 29-02-2020 13:30 Bağcılar Bel. 84 : 69 İskenderun Eng.
  29-02-2020 14:00 Güçlü Eller ESK 41 : 66 TSK Reh.Merkezi
  29-02-2020 14:00 Galatasaray 58 : 56 Ordu BŞB
  29-02-2020 14:00 1907 Fenerbahçe 94 : 56 Şanlıurfa BŞB
  01-03-2020 13:00 Ceylanpınar Bel. 45 : 80 BJK HDI Sigorta
  01-03-2020 14:00 Gazişehir G.Antep 79 : 61 Balıkesir BŞB

21.Hafta 07-03-2020 14:00 TSK Reh.Merkezi 48 : 54 İzmir BŞB
  07-03-2020 16:00 BJK HDI Sigorta 66 : 32 Güçlü Eller ESK
  08-03-2020 13:00 Ceylanpınar Bel. 56 : 71 Şanlıurfa BŞB
  08-03-2020 15:00 Balıkesir BŞB 65 : 91 1907 Fenerbahçe
  10-03-2020 14:30 Galatasaray 89 : 64 Gazişehir G.Antep
  14-03-2020 11:00 Ordu BŞB 64 : 59 İskenderun Eng.

22.Hafta 03-04-2020 20:00 1907 Fenerbahçe - : - Galatasaray
  04-04-2020 11:00 İzmir BŞB - : - BJK HDI Sigorta
  04-04-2020 14:00 Bağcılar Bel. - : - TSK Reh.Merkezi
  04-04-2020 14:00 Gazişehir G.Antep - : - Ordu BŞB
  04-04-2020 14:00 Güçlü Eller ESK - : - Şanlıurfa BŞB
  05-04-2020 13:00 Ceylanpınar Bel. - : - Balıkesir BŞB

23.Hafta 11-04-2020 11:00 Gazişehir G.Antep - : - 1907 Fenerbahçe
  11-04-2020 14:00 TSK Reh.Merkezi - : - İskenderun Eng.
  11-04-2020 16:00 BJK HDI Sigorta - : - Bağcılar Bel.
  12-04-2020 13:00 Ceylanpınar Bel. - : - Galatasaray
  12-04-2020 14:00 Şanlıurfa BŞB - : - İzmir BŞB
  12-04-2020 15:00 Balıkesir BŞB - : - Güçlü Eller ESK

24.Hafta 18-04-2020 11:00 Bağcılar Bel. - : - Şanlıurfa BŞB
  18-04-2020 14:00 Güçlü Eller ESK - : - Galatasaray
  18-04-2020 14:00 İskenderun Eng. - : - BJK HDI Sigorta
  18-04-2020 14:00 1907 Fenerbahçe - : - Ordu BŞB
  18-04-2020 14:00 İzmir BŞB - : - Balıkesir BŞB
  19-04-2020 13:00 Ceylanpınar Bel. - : - Gazişehir G.Antep

25.Hafta 24-04-2020 19:00 Galatasaray - : - İzmir BŞB
  25-04-2020 11:00 Ordu BŞB - : - TSK Reh.Merkezi
  26-04-2020 13:00 Ceylanpınar Bel. - : - 1907 Fenerbahçe
  26-04-2020 14:00 Gazişehir G.Antep - : - Güçlü Eller ESK
  26-04-2020 14:00 Şanlıurfa BŞB - : - İskenderun Eng.
  26-04-2020 15:00 Balıkesir BŞB - : - Bağcılar Bel.

26.Hafta 01-05-2020 20:00 BJK HDI Sigorta - : - TSK Reh.Merkezi
  02-05-2020 11:00 İzmir BŞB - : - Gazişehir G.Antep
  02-05-2020 13:00 Ceylanpınar Bel. - : - Ordu BŞB
  02-05-2020 14:00 İskenderun Eng. - : - Balıkesir BŞB
  02-05-2020 14:00 1907 Fenerbahçe - : - Güçlü Eller ESK
  02-05-2020 14:00 Bağcılar Bel. - : - Galatasaray

Free Joomla templates by L.THEME