3.Lig B 2019-2020
Print
1.Hafta 26-10-2019 13:00 Mersin Eng.San. 56 : 62 Niğde Bel.
  26-10-2019 14:00 Adana Engelliler 20 : 0 Sorgun Eng.
  26-10-2019 15:00 Melikgazi Bel. 50 : 48 Samsun BESK

2.Hafta 02-11-2019 13:00 Sorgun Eng. 52 : 68 Adana Martı
  02-11-2019 13:00 Samsun BESK 59 : 63 Mersin Eng.San.
  02-11-2019 14:00 Niğde Bel. 59 : 48 Düziçi Eng.

3.Hafta 09-11-2019 13:00 Mersin Eng.San. 72 : 47 Melikgazi Bel.
  09-11-2019 14:00 Adana Engelliler 69 : 56 Niğde Bel.
  10-11-2019 13:00 Düziçi Eng. 84 : 36 Samsun BESK

4.Hafta 16-11-2019 13:00 Samsun BESK 42 : 76 Adana Engelliler
  16-11-2019 14:00 Niğde Bel. 71 : 61 Adana Martı
  16-11-2019 15:00 Melikgazi Bel. 43 : 78 Düziçi Eng.

5.Hafta 23-11-2019 13:00 Sorgun Eng. 40 : 87 Niğde Bel.
  23-11-2019 14:00 Adana Engelliler 82 : 32 Melikgazi Bel.
  24-11-2019 12:00 Adana Martı 51 : 44 Samsun BESK
  24-11-2019 13:00 Düziçi Eng. 67 : 64 Mersin Eng.San.

6.Hafta 30-11-2019 13:00 Mersin Eng.San. 61 : 82 Adana Engelliler
  30-11-2019 13:00 Samsun BESK 82 : 30 Sorgun Eng.
  01-12-2019 15:00 Melikgazi Bel. 43 : 60 Adana Martı

7.Hafta 07-12-2019 13:00 Sorgun Eng. 43 : 53 Melikgazi Bel.
  07-12-2019 14:00 Adana Engelliler 87 : 69 Düziçi Eng.
  08-12-2019 12:00 Adana Martı 64 : 57 Mersin Eng.San.

8.Hafta 14-12-2019 13:00 Mersin Eng.San. 68 : 30 Sorgun Eng.
  14-12-2019 13:00 Samsun BESK 42 : 71 Niğde Bel.
  15-12-2019 13:00 Düziçi Eng. 82 : 59 Adana Martı

9.Hafta 21-12-2019 13:00 Sorgun Eng. 37 : 80 Düziçi Eng.
  21-12-2019 14:00 Niğde Bel. 79 : 25 Melikgazi Bel.
  22-12-2019 12:00 Adana Martı 61 : 82 Adana Engelliler

10.Hafta 18-01-2020 13:00 Sorgun Eng. 40 : 107 Adana Engelliler
  18-01-2020 14:00 Niğde Bel. 77 : 64 Mersin Eng.San.

11.Hafta 26-01-2020 12:00 Adana Martı 83 : 29 Sorgun Eng.
  26-01-2020 13:00 Mersin Eng.San. 80 : 24 Samsun BESK
  26-01-2020 13:00 Düziçi Eng. 75 : 62 Niğde Bel.

12.Hafta 01-02-2020 13:00 Samsun BESK 24 : 65 Düziçi Eng.
  01-02-2020 14:00 Niğde Bel. 65 : 83 Adana Engelliler
  01-02-2020 15:00 Melikgazi Bel. 47 : 80 Mersin Eng.San.

13.Hafta 08-02-2020 14:00 Adana Engelliler 96 : 48 Samsun BESK
  09-02-2020 12:00 Adana Martı 44 : 75 Niğde Bel.
  09-02-2020 13:00 Düziçi Eng. 74 : 53 Melikgazi Bel.

14.Hafta 15-02-2020 13:00 Mersin Eng.San. 63 : 53 Düziçi Eng.
  15-02-2020 14:00 Niğde Bel. 75 : 31 Sorgun Eng.
  15-02-2020 15:00 Melikgazi Bel. 50 : 80 Adana Engelliler
  16-02-2020 14:00 Samsun BESK 40 : 58 Adana Martı

15.Hafta 22-02-2020 16:00 Adana Engelliler 84 : 56 Mersin Eng.San.
  23-02-2020 12:00 Adana Martı 48 : 43 Melikgazi Bel.
  23-02-2020 13:00 Sorgun Eng. 101 : 29 Samsun BESK

16.Hafta 29-02-2020 13:00 Mersin Eng.San. 81 : 59 Adana Martı
  29-02-2020 15:00 Melikgazi Bel. 42 : 50 Sorgun Eng.
  01-03-2020 13:00 Düziçi Eng. 70 : 89 Adana Engelliler

17.Hafta 07-03-2020 11:00 Sorgun Eng. 35 : 67 Mersin Eng.San.
  07-03-2020 14:00 Niğde Bel. 20 : 0 Samsun BESK
  08-03-2020 12:00 Adana Martı 34 : 62 Düziçi Eng.

18.Hafta 14-03-2020 11:00 Adana Engelliler 90 : 46 Adana Martı
  14-03-2020 15:00 Melikgazi Bel. 38 : 65 Niğde Bel.
  15-03-2020 13:00 Düziçi Eng. 57 : 40 Sorgun Eng.

10.Hafta 04-04-2020 14:00 Samsun BESK - : - Melikgazi Bel.
Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Fenerbahçe 11 0 22
2 Gazişehir G.Antep 11 0 22
3 G.Saray Tunç Hol. 9 2 20
4 İzmir BŞB 8 2 18
5 Beşiktaş JK 7 3 17
6 Ceylanpınar BESK 5 6 16
7 Pendik Bel.ESK 5 5 15
8 Bağcılar Bel. 5 5 15
9 Balıkesir BŞB 4 6 14
10 Yalova OSK 4 6 14
11 Şanlıurfa BŞB 4 6 14
12 KKTC Vakıflar 2 8 12
13 Bursa BESK 2 8 12
14 FuzulEv 1453 ESK 1 9 11
15 TSK Reh.Merkezi 1 6 8
16 Antalya BŞB ASAT 0 7 7

# 1.LİG

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 İskenderun Eng. 6 0 12
2 Kar. Demir Kartal 5 2 12
3 Ordu BŞB 5 1 11
4 Bornova Barışgücü 4 2 10
5 68 Aksaray Bel. 4 2 10
6 Çanakkale B.Gücü 3 3 9
7 Kocaeli ESK 2 4 8
8 Tuzla Bel. ESK 0 7 7
9 Muş BESK 2 2 6
10 Eng. Gaziantep 0 6 6
11 Batman ESK 1 3 5

# 2.LİG

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Hatay BŞB 6 0 12
2 G.Hacıköy Hayat 5 1 11
3 Kızıltepe Eng.Birliği 4 2 10
4 Konya Eng. 4 2 10
5 Zile Eng. 3 3 9
6 Malatya BŞB 3 3 9
7 Pamukkale Bel. 3 2 8
8 Çarşamba BESK 2 3 7
9 Karşıyaka ESK 2 3 7
10 Erzurum Genç. 1 5 7
11 Hakkari Sümbül 1 4 6
12 Amed Sportif 0 6 6

# 3.LİG A

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 K.Ç.Dostluk 3 0 6
2 Aydın G.Efeler 2 1 5
3 İzmir RSK 1 1 3
4 Lotus Eng. 1 1 3
5 Bucalı Eng. 1 1 3
6 İstanbul Eng. 0 2 1
7 Samsun BESK 0 2 1

# 3.LİG B

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Adana Engelliler 3 0 6
2 Akdeniz Bel. 3 0 6
3 Düziçi Eng. 2 0 4
4 Niğde Bel. 1 2 4
5 Beyazay Mersin 1 2 4
6 Sorgun Eng. 1 1 3
7 Adana Martı 0 3 3
8 Melikgazi Bel. 0 3 3

# 3.LİG C

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Haliliye Bel. 3 0 6
2 VAN BESK 2 0 4
3 7 Ocak Engelliler 2 0 4
4 Siverek ESK 1 2 4
5 Diyarbakır OEGSK 1 2 4
6 Göbeklitepe ESK 0 3 3
7 Diyarbakır BESK 0 2 2




Fikstür         Puan Tablosu 

Fikstür              Puan Tablosu

Fikstür             Puan Tablosu

Fikstür           Puan Tablosu

Fikstür           Puan Tablosu

Fikstür         Puan Tablosu 




 

Bugün 332

Dün 2216

Bu Hafta 332

Bu Ay 43544

Toplam 8345230

Currently are 317 guests and no members online

Kubik-Rubik Joomla! Extensions

Free Joomla templates by L.THEME