3.Lig C 2019-2020
Print
1.Hafta 27-10-2019 12:00 Şanlıurfa BESK 21 : 63 Hakkari Sümbül
  27-10-2019 13:00 Malatya BŞB 58 : 44 Erzurum
  27-10-2019 13:00 Siverek ESK 44 : 20 Diyarbakır BESK
  27-10-2019 13:00 Kızıltepe Eng.Birliği 71 : 8 Diyarbakır OEGSK

2.Hafta 03-11-2019 11:00 Erzurum 37 : 40 Siverek ESK
  03-11-2019 12:00 Diyarbakır BESK 20 : 74 Kızıltepe Eng.Birliği
  03-11-2019 13:00 Diyarbakır OEGSK 10 : 66 Şanlıurfa BESK
  03-11-2019 13:00 Hakkari Sümbül 50 : 60 Malatya BŞB

3.Hafta 09-11-2019 17:30 Kızıltepe Eng.Birliği 63 : 33 Erzurum
  10-11-2019 12:00 Şanlıurfa BESK 26 : 24 Diyarbakır BESK
  10-11-2019 13:00 Siverek ESK 32 : 53 Malatya BŞB
  10-11-2019 14:00 Diyarbakır OEGSK 16 : 56 Hakkari Sümbül

4.Hafta 17-11-2019 12:00 Diyarbakır BESK 37 : 20 Diyarbakır OEGSK
  17-11-2019 12:00 Erzurum 78 : 20 Şanlıurfa BESK
  17-11-2019 13:00 Malatya BŞB 63 : 47 Kızıltepe Eng.Birliği
  17-11-2019 13:00 Hakkari Sümbül 71 : 56 Siverek ESK

5.Hafta 24-11-2019 12:00 Şanlıurfa BESK 25 : 51 Malatya BŞB
  24-11-2019 13:00 Hakkari Sümbül 55 : 46 Diyarbakır BESK
  24-11-2019 14:00 Diyarbakır OEGSK 8 : 28 Erzurum
  24-11-2019 15:30 Kızıltepe Eng.Birliği 40 : 34 Siverek ESK

6.Hafta 01-12-2019 11:00 Erzurum 47 : 29 Diyarbakır BESK
  01-12-2019 13:00 Malatya BŞB 50 : 14 Diyarbakır OEGSK
  01-12-2019 13:00 Siverek ESK 55 : 21 Şanlıurfa BESK
  01-12-2019 15:00 Kızıltepe Eng.Birliği 41 : 63 Hakkari Sümbül

7.Hafta 08-12-2019 12:00 Diyarbakır BESK 23 : 70 Malatya BŞB
  08-12-2019 12:00 Şanlıurfa BESK 26 : 63 Kızıltepe Eng.Birliği
  08-12-2019 13:00 Diyarbakır OEGSK 3 : 80 Siverek ESK
  08-12-2019 13:00 Hakkari Sümbül 70 : 42 Erzurum

8.Hafta 19-01-2020 11:00 Erzurum 46 : 55 Malatya BŞB
  19-01-2020 12:00 Diyarbakır BESK 50 : 51 Siverek ESK
  19-01-2020 13:00 Diyarbakır OEGSK 0 : 20 Kızıltepe Eng.Birliği
  19-01-2020 13:00 Hakkari Sümbül 59 : 6 Şanlıurfa BESK

9.Hafta 25-01-2020 18:00 Şanlıurfa BESK 49 : 8 Diyarbakır OEGSK
  26-01-2020 13:00 Kızıltepe Eng.Birliği 59 : 16 Diyarbakır BESK
  26-01-2020 13:00 Siverek ESK 30 : 45 Erzurum
  26-01-2020 13:00 Malatya BŞB 52 : 68 Hakkari Sümbül

10.Hafta 02-02-2020 12:00 Erzurum 36 : 52 Kızıltepe Eng.Birliği
  02-02-2020 12:00 Diyarbakır BESK 33 : 30 Şanlıurfa BESK
  02-02-2020 13:00 Malatya BŞB 68 : 40 Siverek ESK
  02-02-2020 13:00 Hakkari Sümbül 76 : 5 Diyarbakır OEGSK

11.Hafta 09-02-2020 12:00 Şanlıurfa BESK 33 : 43 Erzurum
  09-02-2020 13:00 Kızıltepe Eng.Birliği 46 : 42 Malatya BŞB
  09-02-2020 13:00 Siverek ESK 31 : 62 Hakkari Sümbül
  09-02-2020 14:00 Diyarbakır OEGSK 4 : 50 Diyarbakır BESK

13.Hafta 23-02-2020 12:00 Diyarbakır BESK 23 : 41 Erzurum
  23-02-2020 12:00 Şanlıurfa BESK 25 : 65 Siverek ESK
  23-02-2020 13:00 Hakkari Sümbül 60 : 37 Kızıltepe Eng.Birliği
  23-02-2020 14:30 Diyarbakır OEGSK 14 : 31 Malatya BŞB

14.Hafta 01-03-2020 12:00 Erzurum 25 : 52 Hakkari Sümbül
  01-03-2020 13:00 Malatya BŞB 48 : 44 Diyarbakır BESK
  01-03-2020 13:00 Kızıltepe Eng.Birliği 46 : 26 Şanlıurfa BESK
  01-03-2020 13:00 Siverek ESK 70 : 7 Diyarbakır OEGSK

12.Hafta 08-03-2020 11:00 Erzurum 72 : 20 Diyarbakır OEGSK
  08-03-2020 13:00 Siverek ESK 53 : 50 Kızıltepe Eng.Birliği
  08-03-2020 13:00 Malatya BŞB 50 : 45 Şanlıurfa BESK
  08-03-2020 13:00 Diyarbakır BESK 20 : 57 Hakkari Sümbül

Free Joomla templates by L.THEME