2.Lig 2018-2019
Print
1.Hafta 20-10-2018 14:00 G.Hacıköy Hayat 36 : 55 Amed Sportif
  20-10-2018 14:00 K.Ç.Dostluk 37 : 62 Bursa BESK
  20-10-2018 18:00 Bornova Barışgücü 71 : 60 Tuzla Bel. ESK
  21-10-2018 11:30 Konya Eng. 39 : 40 Batman ESK

2.Hafta 27-10-2018 13:00 Amed Sportif 44 : 56 M.P Samsun
  27-10-2018 19:00 Tuzla Bel. ESK 58 : 36 Muş BESK
  28-10-2018 12:00 Batman ESK 54 : 49 K.Ç.Dostluk
  28-10-2018 12:00 Bursa BESK 62 : 52 Bornova Barışgücü

3.Hafta 10-11-2018 14:00 G.Hacıköy Hayat 34 : 72 Tuzla Bel. ESK
  10-11-2018 14:00 K.Ç.Dostluk 34 : 51 Konya Eng.
  10-11-2018 18:00 Bornova Barışgücü 63 : 45 Batman ESK
  11-11-2018 13:00 Muş BESK 37 : 85 Bursa BESK

4.Hafta 17-11-2018 19:00 Tuzla Bel. ESK 62 : 54 M.P Samsun
  18-11-2018 11:30 Konya Eng. 42 : 67 Bornova Barışgücü
  18-11-2018 12:00 Bursa BESK 79 : 42 G.Hacıköy Hayat
  18-11-2018 12:00 Batman ESK 64 : 37 Muş BESK

5.Hafta 24-11-2018 13:00 Amed Sportif 37 : 63 Tuzla Bel. ESK
  24-11-2018 14:00 G.Hacıköy Hayat 31 : 93 Batman ESK
  24-11-2018 18:00 Bornova Barışgücü 53 : 55 K.Ç.Dostluk
  25-11-2018 12:00 M.P Samsun 55 : 53 Bursa BESK
  25-11-2018 13:00 Muş BESK 55 : 61 Konya Eng.

6.Hafta 01-12-2018 14:00 K.Ç.Dostluk 53 : 41 Muş BESK
  02-12-2018 11:30 Konya Eng. 70 : 36 G.Hacıköy Hayat
  02-12-2018 12:00 Bursa BESK 77 : 43 Amed Sportif
  02-12-2018 12:00 Batman ESK 67 : 48 M.P Samsun

7.Hafta 08-12-2018 12:30 Amed Sportif 68 : 83 Batman ESK
  08-12-2018 14:00 G.Hacıköy Hayat 30 : 61 K.Ç.Dostluk
  09-12-2018 12:00 M.P Samsun 52 : 38 Konya Eng.
  09-12-2018 13:00 Muş BESK 46 : 64 Bornova Barışgücü

8.Hafta 15-12-2018 14:00 K.Ç.Dostluk 30 : 52 M.P Samsun
  15-12-2018 18:00 Bornova Barışgücü 90 : 11 G.Hacıköy Hayat
  16-12-2018 11:30 Konya Eng. 65 : 36 Amed Sportif
  16-12-2018 12:00 Bursa BESK 65 : 60 Tuzla Bel. ESK

9.Hafta 22-12-2018 13:00 Amed Sportif 72 : 63 K.Ç.Dostluk
  22-12-2018 14:00 G.Hacıköy Hayat 38 : 72 Muş BESK
  22-12-2018 19:00 Tuzla Bel. ESK 77 : 42 Batman ESK
  23-12-2018 12:00 M.P Samsun 49 : 56 Bornova Barışgücü

10.Hafta 29-12-2018 16:30 Bornova Barışgücü 75 : 50 Amed Sportif
  30-12-2018 11:30 Konya Eng. 60 : 62 Tuzla Bel. ESK
  30-12-2018 12:00 Batman ESK 54 : 91 Bursa BESK
  30-12-2018 13:00 Muş BESK 44 : 60 M.P Samsun

11.Hafta 05-01-2019 12:00 M.P Samsun 98 : 19 G.Hacıköy Hayat
  05-01-2019 19:00 Tuzla Bel. ESK 57 : 49 K.Ç.Dostluk
  06-01-2019 12:00 Bursa BESK 65 : 50 Konya Eng.
  06-01-2019 13:00 Amed Sportif 70 : 49 Muş BESK

12.Hafta 02-02-2019 13:00 Amed Sportif 85 : 24 G.Hacıköy Hayat
  02-02-2019 19:00 Tuzla Bel. ESK 74 : 60 Bornova Barışgücü
  03-02-2019 12:00 Bursa BESK 64 : 51 K.Ç.Dostluk
  03-02-2019 12:00 Batman ESK 73 : 53 Konya Eng.

13.Hafta 09-02-2019 14:00 K.Ç.Dostluk 39 : 55 Batman ESK
  09-02-2019 18:00 Bornova Barışgücü 48 : 65 Bursa BESK
  10-02-2019 12:00 M.P Samsun 42 : 38 Amed Sportif
  10-02-2019 13:00 Muş BESK 55 : 73 Tuzla Bel. ESK

14.Hafta 16-02-2019 19:00 Tuzla Bel. ESK 60 : 23 G.Hacıköy Hayat
  17-02-2019 11:30 Konya Eng. 61 : 46 K.Ç.Dostluk
  17-02-2019 12:00 Bursa BESK 101 : 35 Muş BESK
  17-02-2019 18:00 Batman ESK 51 : 60 Bornova Barışgücü

15.Hafta 23-02-2019 14:00 G.Hacıköy Hayat 22 : 71 Bursa BESK
  23-02-2019 18:00 Bornova Barışgücü 48 : 46 Konya Eng.
  24-02-2019 12:00 M.P Samsun 46 : 65 Tuzla Bel. ESK
  24-02-2019 13:00 Muş BESK 56 : 73 Batman ESK

16.Hafta 01-03-2019 14:00 Batman ESK 91 : 32 G.Hacıköy Hayat
  02-03-2019 14:00 K.Ç.Dostluk 53 : 69 Bornova Barışgücü
  02-03-2019 19:00 Tuzla Bel. ESK 74 : 48 Amed Sportif
  03-03-2019 12:00 Bursa BESK 63 : 46 M.P Samsun
  03-03-2019 12:00 Konya Eng. 58 : 48 Muş BESK

17.Hafta 16-03-2019 13:00 Amed Sportif 50 : 64 Bursa BESK
  16-03-2019 14:00 G.Hacıköy Hayat 29 : 67 Konya Eng.
  17-03-2019 12:00 M.P Samsun 64 : 57 Batman ESK
  17-03-2019 13:00 Muş BESK 41 : 60 K.Ç.Dostluk

18.Hafta 23-03-2019 14:00 K.Ç.Dostluk 57 : 41 G.Hacıköy Hayat
  23-03-2019 18:00 Bornova Barışgücü 57 : 37 Muş BESK
  24-03-2019 12:00 Batman ESK 65 : 51 Amed Sportif
  24-03-2019 12:00 Konya Eng. 53 : 61 M.P Samsun

19.Hafta 30-03-2019 12:00 M.P Samsun 55 : 49 K.Ç.Dostluk
  30-03-2019 14:00 G.Hacıköy Hayat 22 : 91 Bornova Barışgücü
  30-03-2019 19:00 Tuzla Bel. ESK 64 : 60 Bursa BESK

20.Hafta 06-04-2019 14:00 K.Ç.Dostluk 63 : 36 Amed Sportif
  06-04-2019 18:00 Bornova Barışgücü 53 : 52 M.P Samsun
  07-04-2019 12:00 Batman ESK 55 : 57 Tuzla Bel. ESK
  07-04-2019 13:00 Muş BESK 55 : 42 G.Hacıköy Hayat

21.Hafta 13-04-2019 13:00 Amed Sportif 61 : 71 Bornova Barışgücü
  13-04-2019 19:00 Tuzla Bel. ESK 63 : 39 Konya Eng.
  14-04-2019 12:00 Bursa BESK 77 : 51 Batman ESK
  14-04-2019 12:00 M.P Samsun 61 : 32 Muş BESK

22.Hafta 21-04-2019 12:00 G.Hacıköy Hayat 25 : 88 M.P Samsun
  21-04-2019 12:00 Muş BESK 47 : 57 Amed Sportif
  21-04-2019 12:00 K.Ç.Dostluk 43 : 56 Tuzla Bel. ESK
  21-04-2019 12:00 Konya Eng. 52 : 74 Bursa BESK

19.Hafta 28-04-2019 13:00 Amed Sportif 80 : 40 Konya Eng.
Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Fenerbahçe 11 0 22
2 Gazişehir G.Antep 11 0 22
3 G.Saray Tunç Hol. 9 2 20
4 İzmir BŞB 8 2 18
5 Beşiktaş JK 7 3 17
6 Ceylanpınar BESK 5 6 16
7 Pendik Bel.ESK 5 5 15
8 Bağcılar Bel. 5 5 15
9 Balıkesir BŞB 4 6 14
10 Yalova OSK 4 6 14
11 Şanlıurfa BŞB 4 6 14
12 KKTC Vakıflar 2 8 12
13 Bursa BESK 2 8 12
14 FuzulEv 1453 ESK 1 9 11
15 TSK Reh.Merkezi 1 6 8
16 Antalya BŞB ASAT 0 7 7

# 1.LİG

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 İskenderun Eng. 6 0 12
2 Kar. Demir Kartal 5 2 12
3 Ordu BŞB 5 1 11
4 Bornova Barışgücü 4 2 10
5 68 Aksaray Bel. 4 2 10
6 Çanakkale B.Gücü 3 3 9
7 Kocaeli ESK 2 4 8
8 Tuzla Bel. ESK 0 7 7
9 Muş BESK 2 2 6
10 Eng. Gaziantep 0 6 6
11 Batman ESK 1 3 5

# 2.LİG

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Hatay BŞB 6 0 12
2 G.Hacıköy Hayat 5 1 11
3 Kızıltepe Eng.Birliği 4 2 10
4 Konya Eng. 4 2 10
5 Zile Eng. 3 3 9
6 Malatya BŞB 3 3 9
7 Pamukkale Bel. 3 2 8
8 Çarşamba BESK 2 3 7
9 Karşıyaka ESK 2 3 7
10 Erzurum Genç. 1 5 7
11 Hakkari Sümbül 1 4 6
12 Amed Sportif 0 6 6

# 3.LİG A

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 K.Ç.Dostluk 3 0 6
2 Aydın G.Efeler 2 1 5
3 İzmir RSK 1 1 3
4 Lotus Eng. 1 1 3
5 Bucalı Eng. 1 1 3
6 İstanbul Eng. 0 2 1
7 Samsun BESK 0 2 1

# 3.LİG B

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Adana Engelliler 3 0 6
2 Akdeniz Bel. 3 0 6
3 Düziçi Eng. 2 0 4
4 Niğde Bel. 1 2 4
5 Beyazay Mersin 1 2 4
6 Sorgun Eng. 1 1 3
7 Adana Martı 0 3 3
8 Melikgazi Bel. 0 3 3

# 3.LİG C

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Haliliye Bel. 3 0 6
2 VAN BESK 2 0 4
3 7 Ocak Engelliler 2 0 4
4 Siverek ESK 1 2 4
5 Diyarbakır OEGSK 1 2 4
6 Göbeklitepe ESK 0 3 3
7 Diyarbakır BESK 0 2 2




Fikstür         Puan Tablosu 

Fikstür              Puan Tablosu

Fikstür             Puan Tablosu

Fikstür           Puan Tablosu

Fikstür           Puan Tablosu

Fikstür         Puan Tablosu 




 

Bugün 287

Dün 2216

Bu Hafta 287

Bu Ay 43499

Toplam 8345185

Currently are 329 guests and no members online

Kubik-Rubik Joomla! Extensions

Free Joomla templates by L.THEME