1.Lig 2021-2022
Print
1.Hafta 11-30--0001 Batman ESK - : - İskenderun Eng.

4.Hafta 11-30--0001 Muş BESK - : - Batman ESK

6.Hafta Muş BESK - : - Eng. Gaziantep

1.Hafta 06-11-2021 16:00 Kocaeli ESK 79 : 80 68 Aksaray Bel.
  06-11-2021 19:00 Tuzla Bel. ESK 37 : 71 Kar. Demir Kartal
  07-11-2021 13:30 Eng. Gaziantep 40 : 81 Ordu BŞB
  07-11-2021 18:30 Bornova Barışgücü 89 : 50 Muş BESK

2.Hafta 13-11-2021 12:00 Ordu BŞB 88 : 51 Bornova Barışgücü
  13-11-2021 12:00 İskenderun Eng. 100 : 49 Tuzla Bel. ESK
  13-11-2021 14:00 Muş BESK 60 : 59 Kocaeli ESK
  14-11-2021 13:00 Çanakkale B.Gücü 57 : 45 Batman ESK
  14-11-2021 13:00 Kar. Demir Kartal 77 : 19 Eng. Gaziantep

3.Hafta 20-11-2021 16:00 Kocaeli ESK 51 : 58 Bornova Barışgücü
  20-11-2021 19:00 Tuzla Bel. ESK 39 : 53 Çanakkale B.Gücü
  21-11-2021 13:00 Kar. Demir Kartal 43 : 67 Ordu BŞB
  21-11-2021 13:00 Eng. Gaziantep 45 : 84 İskenderun Eng.
  21-11-2021 13:00 Batman ESK 59 : 60 68 Aksaray Bel.

4.Hafta 18-12-2021 12:00 Ordu BŞB 76 : 36 Kocaeli ESK
  18-12-2021 14:00 İskenderun Eng. 71 : 45 Kar. Demir Kartal
  19-12-2021 13:00 68 Aksaray Bel. 54 : 38 Tuzla Bel. ESK
  19-12-2021 13:00 Çanakkale B.Gücü 83 : 48 Eng. Gaziantep

5.Hafta 25-12-2021 13:00 Batman ESK 61 : 50 Bornova Barışgücü
  25-12-2021 14:00 İskenderun Eng. 74 : 68 Ordu BŞB
  25-12-2021 19:00 Tuzla Bel. ESK 50 : 53 Muş BESK
  26-12-2021 13:00 Kar. Demir Kartal 69 : 56 Çanakkale B.Gücü
  26-12-2021 13:00 Eng. Gaziantep 47 : 57 68 Aksaray Bel.

6.Hafta 08-01-2022 16:00 Kocaeli ESK 60 : 56 Batman ESK
  08-01-2022 18:00 Bornova Barışgücü 63 : 48 Tuzla Bel. ESK
  09-01-2022 13:00 Çanakkale B.Gücü 45 : 76 İskenderun Eng.
  09-01-2022 18:00 68 Aksaray Bel. 58 : 64 Kar. Demir Kartal

7.Hafta 15-01-2022 16:00 İskenderun Eng. 102 : 49 68 Aksaray Bel.
  15-01-2022 19:00 Tuzla Bel. ESK 40 : 70 Kocaeli ESK
  16-01-2022 13:00 Kar. Demir Kartal 99 : 42 Muş BESK
  16-01-2022 13:00 Çanakkale B.Gücü 42 : 75 Ordu BŞB
  16-01-2022 13:00 Eng. Gaziantep 52 : 80 Bornova Barışgücü

8.Hafta 22-01-2022 12:00 Ordu BŞB - : - Batman ESK
  22-01-2022 14:00 Muş BESK - : - İskenderun Eng.
  22-01-2022 16:00 Kocaeli ESK - : - Eng. Gaziantep
  22-01-2022 18:00 Bornova Barışgücü - : - Kar. Demir Kartal
  23-01-2022 13:00 68 Aksaray Bel. - : - Çanakkale B.Gücü

9.Hafta 29-01-2022 14:00 İskenderun Eng. - : - Bornova Barışgücü
  29-01-2022 19:00 Tuzla Bel. ESK - : - Batman ESK
  30-01-2022 13:00 Kar. Demir Kartal - : - Kocaeli ESK
  30-01-2022 13:00 68 Aksaray Bel. - : - Ordu BŞB
  30-01-2022 13:00 Çanakkale B.Gücü - : - Muş BESK

10.Hafta 05-02-2022 12:00 Ordu BŞB - : - Tuzla Bel. ESK
  05-02-2022 14:00 Muş BESK - : - 68 Aksaray Bel.
  05-02-2022 16:00 Kocaeli ESK - : - İskenderun Eng.
  05-02-2022 18:00 Bornova Barışgücü - : - Çanakkale B.Gücü
  06-02-2022 13:00 Batman ESK - : - Eng. Gaziantep

11.Hafta 12-02-2022 12:00 Ordu BŞB - : - Muş BESK
  13-02-2022 13:00 Çanakkale B.Gücü - : - Kocaeli ESK
  13-02-2022 13:00 Kar. Demir Kartal - : - Batman ESK
  13-02-2022 13:00 68 Aksaray Bel. - : - Bornova Barışgücü
  13-02-2022 13:30 Eng. Gaziantep - : - Tuzla Bel. ESK

12.Hafta 05-03-2022 13:30 Ordu BŞB - : - Eng. Gaziantep
  05-03-2022 14:00 Muş BESK - : - Bornova Barışgücü
  05-03-2022 14:00 İskenderun Eng. - : - Batman ESK
  06-03-2022 13:00 Kar. Demir Kartal - : - Tuzla Bel. ESK
  06-03-2022 13:00 68 Aksaray Bel. - : - Kocaeli ESK

13.Hafta 12-03-2022 16:00 Kocaeli ESK - : - Muş BESK
  12-03-2022 18:00 Bornova Barışgücü - : - Ordu BŞB
  12-03-2022 19:00 Tuzla Bel. ESK - : - İskenderun Eng.
  13-03-2022 13:00 Batman ESK - : - Çanakkale B.Gücü
  13-03-2022 13:30 Eng. Gaziantep - : - Kar. Demir Kartal

14.Hafta 19-03-2022 12:00 Ordu BŞB - : - Kar. Demir Kartal
  19-03-2022 14:00 İskenderun Eng. - : - Eng. Gaziantep
  19-03-2022 18:00 Bornova Barışgücü - : - Kocaeli ESK
  20-03-2022 13:00 68 Aksaray Bel. - : - Batman ESK
  20-03-2022 13:00 Çanakkale B.Gücü - : - Tuzla Bel. ESK

15.Hafta 26-03-2022 16:00 Kocaeli ESK - : - Ordu BŞB
  26-03-2022 19:00 Tuzla Bel. ESK - : - 68 Aksaray Bel.
  27-03-2022 13:00 Batman ESK - : - Muş BESK
  27-03-2022 13:00 Kar. Demir Kartal - : - İskenderun Eng.
  27-03-2022 13:30 Eng. Gaziantep - : - Çanakkale B.Gücü

16.Hafta 02-04-2022 12:00 Ordu BŞB - : - İskenderun Eng.
  02-04-2022 14:00 Bornova Barışgücü - : - Batman ESK
  02-04-2022 14:00 Muş BESK - : - Tuzla Bel. ESK
  03-04-2022 13:00 Çanakkale B.Gücü - : - Kar. Demir Kartal
  03-04-2022 13:00 68 Aksaray Bel. - : - Eng. Gaziantep

17.Hafta 09-04-2022 14:00 İskenderun Eng. - : - Çanakkale B.Gücü
  09-04-2022 19:00 Tuzla Bel. ESK - : - Bornova Barışgücü
  10-04-2022 13:00 Batman ESK - : - Kocaeli ESK
  10-04-2022 13:00 Kar. Demir Kartal - : - 68 Aksaray Bel.
  10-04-2022 13:30 Eng. Gaziantep - : - Muş BESK

18.Hafta 16-04-2022 12:00 Ordu BŞB - : - Çanakkale B.Gücü
  16-04-2022 14:00 Muş BESK - : - Kar. Demir Kartal
  16-04-2022 16:00 Kocaeli ESK - : - Tuzla Bel. ESK
  16-04-2022 18:00 Bornova Barışgücü - : - Eng. Gaziantep
  17-04-2022 13:00 68 Aksaray Bel. - : - İskenderun Eng.

19.Hafta 23-04-2022 14:00 İskenderun Eng. - : - Muş BESK
  24-04-2022 13:00 Batman ESK - : - Ordu BŞB
  24-04-2022 13:00 Kar. Demir Kartal - : - Bornova Barışgücü
  24-04-2022 13:00 Çanakkale B.Gücü - : - 68 Aksaray Bel.
  24-04-2022 13:30 Eng. Gaziantep - : - Kocaeli ESK

20.Hafta 14-05-2022 12:00 Ordu BŞB - : - 68 Aksaray Bel.
  14-05-2022 14:00 Muş BESK - : - Çanakkale B.Gücü
  14-05-2022 16:00 Kocaeli ESK - : - Kar. Demir Kartal
  14-05-2022 18:00 Bornova Barışgücü - : - İskenderun Eng.
  15-05-2022 13:00 Batman ESK - : - Tuzla Bel. ESK

21.Hafta 21-05-2022 14:00 İskenderun Eng. - : - Kocaeli ESK
  21-05-2022 19:00 Tuzla Bel. ESK - : - Ordu BŞB
  22-05-2022 13:00 Çanakkale B.Gücü - : - Bornova Barışgücü
  22-05-2022 13:00 68 Aksaray Bel. - : - Muş BESK
  22-05-2022 13:30 Eng. Gaziantep - : - Batman ESK

22.Hafta 28-05-2022 14:00 Muş BESK - : - Ordu BŞB
  28-05-2022 16:00 Kocaeli ESK - : - Çanakkale B.Gücü
  28-05-2022 18:00 Bornova Barışgücü - : - 68 Aksaray Bel.
  28-05-2022 19:00 Tuzla Bel. ESK - : - Eng. Gaziantep
  29-05-2022 13:00 Batman ESK - : - Kar. Demir Kartal
Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Fenerbahçe 11 0 22
2 Gazişehir G.Antep 11 0 22
3 G.Saray Tunç Hol. 9 2 20
4 İzmir BŞB 8 2 18
5 Beşiktaş JK 7 3 17
6 Ceylanpınar BESK 5 6 16
7 Pendik Bel.ESK 5 5 15
8 Bağcılar Bel. 5 5 15
9 Balıkesir BŞB 4 6 14
10 Yalova OSK 4 6 14
11 Şanlıurfa BŞB 4 6 14
12 KKTC Vakıflar 2 8 12
13 Bursa BESK 2 8 12
14 FuzulEv 1453 ESK 1 9 11
15 TSK Reh.Merkezi 1 6 8
16 Antalya BŞB ASAT 0 7 7

# 1.LİG

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 İskenderun Eng. 6 0 12
2 Kar. Demir Kartal 5 2 12
3 Ordu BŞB 5 1 11
4 Bornova Barışgücü 4 2 10
5 68 Aksaray Bel. 4 2 10
6 Çanakkale B.Gücü 3 3 9
7 Kocaeli ESK 2 4 8
8 Tuzla Bel. ESK 0 7 7
9 Muş BESK 2 2 6
10 Eng. Gaziantep 0 6 6
11 Batman ESK 1 3 5

# 2.LİG

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Hatay BŞB 6 0 12
2 G.Hacıköy Hayat 5 1 11
3 Kızıltepe Eng.Birliği 4 2 10
4 Konya Eng. 4 2 10
5 Zile Eng. 3 3 9
6 Malatya BŞB 3 3 9
7 Pamukkale Bel. 3 2 8
8 Çarşamba BESK 2 3 7
9 Karşıyaka ESK 2 3 7
10 Erzurum Genç. 1 5 7
11 Hakkari Sümbül 1 4 6
12 Amed Sportif 0 6 6

# 3.LİG A

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 K.Ç.Dostluk 3 0 6
2 Aydın G.Efeler 2 1 5
3 İzmir RSK 1 1 3
4 Lotus Eng. 1 1 3
5 Bucalı Eng. 1 1 3
6 İstanbul Eng. 0 2 1
7 Samsun BESK 0 2 1

# 3.LİG B

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Adana Engelliler 3 0 6
2 Akdeniz Bel. 3 0 6
3 Düziçi Eng. 2 0 4
4 Niğde Bel. 1 2 4
5 Beyazay Mersin 1 2 4
6 Sorgun Eng. 1 1 3
7 Adana Martı 0 3 3
8 Melikgazi Bel. 0 3 3

# 3.LİG C

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Haliliye Bel. 3 0 6
2 VAN BESK 2 0 4
3 7 Ocak Engelliler 2 0 4
4 Siverek ESK 1 2 4
5 Diyarbakır OEGSK 1 2 4
6 Göbeklitepe ESK 0 3 3
7 Diyarbakır BESK 0 2 2




Fikstür         Puan Tablosu 

Fikstür              Puan Tablosu

Fikstür             Puan Tablosu

Fikstür           Puan Tablosu

Fikstür           Puan Tablosu

Fikstür         Puan Tablosu 




 

Bugün 331

Dün 2216

Bu Hafta 331

Bu Ay 43543

Toplam 8345229

Currently are 316 guests and no members online

Kubik-Rubik Joomla! Extensions

Free Joomla templates by L.THEME